11.02.2012
Löwen Box-Team Braunschweig -
MBR Hamm 15:08 Z: 400
52 Kg: Sergej Neumann (LBT) - WO ü. (MBR)
56 Kg: Mussa Bilal (LBT) - 16:14 PS ü.Vitali
Gafurov (MBR)
60 Kg: Brojan Batschuki (MBR) - 20:13 PS ü. Ahmet Eminovic (LBT)
64 Kg: Angelo Welp (LBT) - 25:11 PS ü. Nicola Nicolov (MBR)
69 Kg: Dima Döhl (LBT) - 28:10 PS ü. Cihan
Calik (MBR)
75 Kg: Jakob Deines (LBT) - 13:12 PS ü. Raymund
Meilinger (MBR)
81 Kg: Artur Reis (LBT) - 17:15 PS ü. Elvis Hetemi (MBR)
81+Kg:
Eugen Weigel (LBT) - 10:08 PS ü. Arjan Sherifi (MBR)
KR: Thomas Riebe, Dr. Bert Reimann, Heiko Mock, Dirk
Volkmann 8alle LV Sachsen-Anhalt)
11.02.2012
56 Kg: Hafid Bouji (CSC) - 19:09 PS ü. Dimitri
Geibel (BRH)
60 Kg: Stipan Prtehaca (CSC) - 26:09 PS ü. Vitali Sadkhyan (BRH)
64 Kg: Erich Fuhr (CSC) - 19:14 PS ü. Sinan Bayrak (BRH)
69 Kg: Sergej Lerke (BRH) - 15:12 PS ü. Slawa Kerber (CSC)
75 Kg: Aznaur Magomedov (BRH) - 20:10 PS ü. Marco Grund (CSC)
81 Kg: Leon Bunn (CSC) - 14:06 PS ü. Roman Fress (BRH)
81+Kg: Anndreas
Wahl (BRH) - 23:10 PS ü. Sergej Hodic (CSC)
KR:
H.H Sangen, K.H. Piwolinski, I. Karsli,
Tanja Kramer (alle LV Niederrhein)
2. Box-Bundesliga, Staffel II: Saison 2011/2012
11.02.2012
BC Chemnitz -
UBV Schwedt 14:10 Z: 400
52 Kg: Ronny Beblik (BCC) - RSC-S. 3.R. ü. Tom
Tran (UBV)
56 Kg: Raman Sharaffa (BCC) - 29:11 PS ü. Reso Toprak (UBV)
60 Kg: Daniel Jass (UBV) - 26:06 PS ü. David Gork (BCC)
64 Kg: Chris Förster (BCC) - 20:14 PS ü. Philipp Nsingi (UBV)
69 Kg: David Wolter (UBV) - 18:14 PS ü. Ilja Fiebig (BCC)
75 Kg: Robin Zipper (BCC) - 16:13 PS ü. Pedro Sado (UBV)
81 Kg: Sven Dahl (BCC) - 21:12 PS ü. Martin Zeidler (UBV)
81+Kg: Erik Tahlheim (BCC) - Aufg.-S. 3.R. ü.
Lukasz Sipowicz (UBV)
KR: Jürgen Billhardt, Bernd Kemmerling,
Johannes Fuhrmann, we Bellstedt
(alle LV Thüringen)
11.02.2012
56 Kg: Arbian Zefaj (BTSA)- 17:09 PS ü. Adil Achverdiew (BTW)
60 Kg: Hagen Worofka (BTSA)-
18:17 PS ü. Schaffi Karimi (BTW)
64 Kg: Clemens Busse (BTW) - 12:05 PS ü. Christian Henze (BTSA)
69 Kg: Sebastian Knigge (BTSA)-
16:10 PS ü. Arton Krasniqui (BTW)
75 Kg: Muhammed Bangaew (BTW) - 15:10 PS ü. Tobias Funke (BTSA)
81 Kg: Tony Witzke (BTW) - 20:07 PS ü. Patrick Esther (BTSA)
81+Kg: Christian Lewandowski (BTW) -
24:17 PS ü. Marcus Finke (BTSA)
KR:
Dirk Wuttke, Detlef Scherpe, Mathias John, D. Waldow (alle LV Brandenburg)