Hamburger Meisterschaft 2009
Vorrunde 12.09.09
Wiegen 13 Uhr, Beginn 15 Uhr
Boxzentrum Braamkamp
Kampf 01
Tim Fischer/ HBC Heros - Jakob Scheer/ BSV 19
Sieger WO
Kampf 02
Yasin Aygunes/HBC Heros Sieger WO - Fabian
Zschiesche/ Baracuda
Kampf 03
Meisterschaft bis 75kg
Gabriel Tunic/ TH Eilbeck - Lorenzo Servadei/ BSV 19
Sieger Pkt
Kampf 04
Meisterschaft bis 81kg
Viktor Schneidmüller/ Bonsai Sieger Pkt- Ferhat
Öztas/ Lurup
Kampf 05
Meisterschaft bis 91kg
Artur Bühl/ HBC Heros Sieger RSC 3. R. - Godwill
Odeghe/ TH Eilbeck
Hamburger Meisterschaft
2009 Auslosung
g/v/u
bis 64kg
2 Andre Wienholz 5/1/0 Condor
1 Aktas Emra 4/2/0 HBC Heros
bis 69kg
4 Fabian Zschiesche 1/1/0 Baracuda
1 Tim Fischer 1/0/0 HBC Heros
5 Dustin Haberkos 0/7/0 BC Hanseat
6 Thorge Kieser 1990
5/4/0 SV Lurup
2 Jakob Scheer 4/3/0 BSV 19
3 Yasin Aygunes 3/0/1 HBC Heros
bis 81kg
1 Martin Bunge 1/3/0 Condor
2 Yilmaz Demirtas 0/5/0 BC Hanseat
4 Zlatko
Strauch 3/1/0 TH Eilbeck
5 Dario Andric 7/5/0 SV
Polizei
bis 91kg
1 Jens
Klug 2/1/0 BSV19
2 Deniz
Ciftcioglu 1/2/0 TH Eilbeck
bis 54kg
1 Pramod Kumar 07/1/0 HBC Heros
2 Andreas Wiedemann 7K TSV Fischbek
bis 60kg
2 Robert Harutyunyan 36/15/1 TH Eilbeck
1 Hasan Kiraz 50K TSV
Fischbek
bis 64kg
2 Artem Harutyunyan 47/9/1 TH Eilbeck
1 Said Zaki Rahimi 23/10/2 HBC Heros
bis 69kg
2 Darian Neumann 11/8/3 Buxtehude
3 Nikola Stojevic 13/11/0 SV Polizei
1 Sebastian Formella TSV Fischbek
bis 75kg
4 Sebastiano Lo-Zito 13/4/0 Condor
3 Rasmus Vosberg 07/2/0 SV Polizei
2 Lorenzo Servadei 09/3/2 BSV 19
1 Gabriel Tunic 06/6/1 TH Eilbeck
5 Mark Haupt TSV Fischbek
bis 81kg
2 Ferhat Öztas 08/3/0 Lurup
4 Tanju Basardi 07/1/0 SV Polizei
5 Omid Hosseinian 17K. SV Polizei
3 Serkan Narcali 44/13/3 HBC Heros
1 Viktor Schneidmüller 2/3/0 Bonsai
bis 91kg
5 Anatolij Hoppe 96/35/0 SV Polizei
3 Evgenij Utschaew 12/9/2 TH Eilbeck
2 Godwill Odeghe 08/3/2 TH Eilbek
4 Israfil Nacarli 47/9/1 HBC Heros
1 Arthur Bühl 20/2/2 HBC Heros
+91kg
1 Lars Burmeister 07/1/0 SV Polizei
2 Yahya El-Yassir 28/16/1 HBC Heros
3 Jörg Honnens 20/12/0 Harburg
FRAUEN:
75kg
1 Cecelie Hector 0/1/0 Baracuda
2 Nell Levicki SV Lurup
69kg
1 Vanessa Overmann 3/2/0 SV Polizei
2 Bianca Eschtruth-Brauer 0K (Kick) BSV 19