DM Frauen 2006
Alle Ergebnisse:
Juniorinnen:
52
Kg: Sima Deigert (K.C. Agon Hamburg)
- RSC-S. 1.R. über Nadja Lippik (TSV Friedland)
54
Kg: Katharina Krammer (BR Düren 55)
- 11:09 PS über
Jennifer Heinz (Berlin Lichtenberg)
57
Kg: Pinar
Yilmaz (ASV Wuppertal)
- RSC-S. 1.R. über Anne Cravaak (PSV Wismar)
60
Kg: Georgina Spiess (BSU
Wuppertal)
- 31:06 PS über Izabella Kuczera (1. FC Nürnberg)
Nicole Schellknecht (SV Weißenfells)
- Aufg.-S. 1.R. über Izabelle Kuczera (1. FC Nürnberg)
Nicole Schellknecht
(SV Weißenfels
- 21:09 PS über Georgina Spiess (BSU Wuppertal)
66
Kg: Jessica Balogun (MTK
Aachen)
- 42:17 PS über Morina Arbereshe (BC Regensburg)
Morina Arbereshe (BC Regensburg)
- RSC-S. 2.R,. über Julienne Hofmann
(PSV Dessau)
Jessica Balogun (MTK
Aachen)
- Aufg.-S. 2.R. über Morina Arbereshe (BC Regensburg)
70
Kg: Franka Wiechoczek
(BC Fürstenwalde)
- RSCV-S. 3.R. über Alice Altmann (PSV Wismar)
Frauen:
48
Kg: Asiye Sahin (KTB Ludwigsburg)
- 23:18 PS über Helena Kalinowski (NSF Berlin)
50
Kg: Fener Ay (BSV Ibbenbüren)
- 25:12 PS über Rebekka Hermann (1. BC Speyer)
.
Anika Kurzer (RF Ludwigsfelde)
- 40:09 PS über Susanne Zepperitz (SV Könnern)
Fener Ay (BSV Ibbenbüren)
- 17:08 PS über Stefanie Tschentscher
(SSV Saalfeld)
Fener Ay (BSV Übbenbüren)
- 37:23 PS über Anika
Kurzer (RF Ludwigsfelde)
52
Kg:
Annemarie Stark (Hamburger TB 62)
- 19:16 PS über Anne Noack (GSC Gadebusch)
Elena Walendzik (BSK Seelze)
- 27:09 PS über Susanne Bauch (SSV Saalfeld)
Evelyn Grubisch (BR Hoyerswerda)
- 22:08 PS über Lisa Kempin (Mönchengladbach
Stefanie Mittag (BC Frankfurt/O)
- 21:08 PS über Annemarie Stark (Hamburger TB 62)
Elena Walendzik (BSK Seelze)
- 28:03 PS über Evelyn Grubisch (BR Hoyerswerda)
.
Elena Walendzik (BSK Seelze)
- 30:08 PS über Stefanie Mittag (BC Frankfurt/O)
54
Kg: Natalie Kalinowski (NSF
Berlin) - 34:10 PS über
Alessandra Sieber (Eintracht Frankfurt)
Alessandra Sieber (Eintracht Frankfurt)
- 24:10 PS über Jessica Sperlich (BSV Ibbenbüren)
.
Natalie Kalinowski (NSF Berlin)
- 26:09 PS über Alessandre Sieber (Eintracht Frankfurt)
57
Kg:
Christina Ahrens (TB Berlin)
- 33:18 PS über Dr. Anke Klose (FKK Köln)
Tashena Buga (Karlsruher SC)
- 45:08 PS über Tanja Schmid (Germania Stuttgart)
Sonja
Dürr (BC Hanseat Hamburg)
- RSC-S. 1.R. über Monika Jehl (BSV St. Ingbert)
Christine Ahrens (TB Berlin)
- 32:25 PS über Goda Dalydaite (DBS Dortmund)
Sonja Dürr (BC Hanseat Hamburg)
- 27:11 PS über Tashena Buga (Karlsruher SC)
Sonja Dürr (BC
Hanseat Hamburg)
- 34:05 PS Christine Ahrens (TB Berlin)
60
Kg:
Julia Göldner (KKV Regensburg)
-30:11 PS über Anna-Mathilde Quambusch (BSK Ahlen)
Yana Kultysheva (NSF Berlin)
- 37:03 PS über Sabrina Buttendorf (Südwest)
Christine Theis (Fürstenfeldbruck)
- 52:05 PS über Desire Köllner (PSV Dessau)
Annika Lindner (BC Olympia Leipzig)
- 32:08 PS über Irina Berschauer (BSV Herford)
Yana Kultysheva (NSF Berlin)
- 20:11 PS über Julia Göldner (KKV Regensburg)
Christine Theiss (Fürstenfeldbruck)
- 32:09 PS über Annika Lindner (BC Olympia Leipzig)
Yana Kultysheva (NSF
Berlin)
- 35:33 PS über Christine Theiss (Fürstenfeldbruck)
63
Kg: Rola El-Halabi (BC Mekong
Neu-Ulm) - 26:16 PS
über Dörte Kreienbrink (K.C. Agon Hamburg)
Elena Kuhn (Fürstenfeldbruck)
- 32:17 PS über Züleyha Turan (TB Berlin)
Rola El-Halabi (BC Mekong Neu-Ulm)
- RSC-S. 3.R. über Julia Kidmann (TH Eilbeck)
Rola El-Halabi (BC
Mekong Neu-Ulm) -
32:04 PS über Elena Kuhn (Fürstenfeldbruck)
66
Kg: Olivia
Luczak (BSU Wuppertal)
- RSC-S.
1.R. über
Claudia Cordoso-Manuel (Emden)
Janina Bonordon (VfK Celle)
- 27:05 PS über Kristina Borowiecz (BC Bischofsheim)
Bianca Burmester (BSV 19 Hamburg)
- RSC-S. 1.R. über Simone
Klußmeyer (BC Minden)
Rebekka
Az (Fürstenfeldbruck)
- 31:15 PS über Jennifer Romanowski (BSV Herford)
Olivia
Luczak (BSU Wuppertal)
- 18:06 PS über Janina Bonordon (VfK Celle)
Bianca
Burmester (BSV 19 Hamburg)
- RSC-S. 1.R. über Rebekka Az (Fürstenfeldbruck)
.
Olivia Luczak (BSU Wuppertal)
- RSC-S. 2.R. über Bianca Burmester (BSV 19 Hamburg)
70
Kg: Silke Hünecke (TB
Berlin)
- 29:12 PS über Janine Hofmann (PSV 90 Dessau)
Natalie John (SB Heidenheim)
- RSC-S. 2.R. über Janine Hofmann (PSV Dessau)
Natalie John (SB
Heidenheim)
- RSC-S. 1. R. über Silke Hünecke
(TB Berlin)
80
Kg: Manon Rohrbach (ABC
Oberursel)
- Ko-S. 1.R. über Simone Ryll (BC Worms)
Ulrike Brückner (Boxring Suhl)
- WO über Simone Ryll (BC Worms)
Ulrike Brückner (Boxring Suhl)
- RSC-S. 2.R. über Manon Rohrbach (ABC Oberursel)