Hamburger
Jugend-Meisterschaften 2007 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
beim SC Condor in Farmsen |
|
|
|
|
|
M=Meisterschaft T=Turnier
HM=Halbfinalkampf F=Finalkampf |
|
Ergebnisse
vom Samstag, den 31. März 16 Uhr |
|
|
Schüler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 kg MF |
Pardemann, Andre |
Wedel |
12:18 |
Grynyuk, Andrey |
SV Polizei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 kg MF |
Mustafov, Barki |
SV Polizei |
WO |
Esener, Candogus |
Heros |
|
52 kg TF |
Dzolic, Nedzad |
Bonsai |
16:33 |
Labudda, Estefano |
ETV |
|
57 kg MHF |
Skharlat, Dimitri |
Wedel |
Aufg.R1 |
Bazuev, Ibrahim |
KCA |
|
57 kg TF |
Rogge, Timo |
Schwarzenb. |
08:06 |
Lüders, Ole |
Wedel |
|
63 kg MF |
Rick, Daniel |
Fischbek |
WO |
Chirvase, Orlando-A. |
Condor |
|
|
|
|
|
Kadetten |
|
|
|
|
54 kg HFTA |
Ekiz, Yücel |
SV Polizei |
12:14 |
Kieser, Thorge |
SV Lurup |
|
54 kg THF |
Kuhlenschmidt, Kevin |
Bonsai |
21:09 |
Grimm, Dustin |
Sportmann |
|
66 kg TAHF |
Mamolakis, Manolis |
Wedel |
16:10 |
Duguk, Ali |
SV Polizei |
|
66 kg TAHF |
Pavlovic, Daniel |
HTB 62 |
RSC 2.R. |
v. d. Boom, Sebastian |
ETV |
|
70 kg MHF |
Ballauff, Moritz |
ETV |
RSC 1.R. |
Hinsch, Simon |
Wedel |
|
75 kg MHF |
Tatar, Taner |
BSV 19 |
14:34 |
Lo Zito, Sebastiano |
SC Condor |
|
80 kg MHF |
Serikbayev, Alexej |
Wedel |
WO |
Asam, Yusuf |
Fischbek |
|
Junioren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 kg HFM |
Aktas, Ali |
SV Polizei |
WO |
Sahla-Brahim ,Kamal |
Eilbek |
|
75 kg MHF |
Navrocki, David |
Bergedorf |
WO |
Ekwan, Jamshed |
Eilbek |
|
75 kg MHF |
Weiler, Alexander |
Bergedorf |
WO |
Packowski, Aramis |
SV Polizei |
|
75 kg THF |
Al Bounni, Walied |
Sportmann |
21:11 |
Öztas, Ferhat |
Lurup |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
|
70 kg MF |
Krosanke, Lea |
ETV |
Aufg. 1.R. |
Lack, Vivien |
Eilbek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ergebnisse
vom Sonntag, den 1. April um 11
Uhr Endkämpfe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler |
|
|
|
|
44 kg MF |
Sarkissian, Harkob |
KCA |
22:15 |
Burak Öztürk |
Finkenwerder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 kg MF |
Mikaeljan, Abel |
Eilbek |
24:10 |
Manucharjan, Sarkis |
KCA |
|
63 kg TF |
Baftijari, Jasin |
Hankook |
41:25 |
Okumus, Ömer |
Finkenwerder |
|
Kadetten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 kg TF |
Ebrahimi, Mohamad |
BSV 19 |
23:9 |
Satari, Mohammad |
Bonsai |
|
54 kg TF |
Alam, Ajmal |
HTB 62 |
WO |
Kuhlenschmidt, Kevin |
Bonsai |
|
63 kg TF |
Zahm, Alexander |
Bergedorf |
36:21 |
Palatir, Mesut |
SV Polizei |
|
63 kg MF |
Sultan, Bejam |
HTB 62 |
17:13 |
Prox, Marvin |
BSV 19 |
|
66 kg MF |
Stojcevic, Nikola |
SV Polizei |
WO |
Idt, Alexander |
Fischbek |
|
66 kg TAF |
Mamolakis, Manolis |
Wedel |
RSC 2.R |
Pavlovic, Daniel |
HTB 62 |
|
66 kg TBF |
Neumann, Darian |
Buxtehude |
14:19 |
Kieser, Thorge |
SV Lurup |
|
70 kg MF |
Bollmann, Kevin |
Schwarzenbek |
Aufg. 3.R |
Hinsch, Simon |
Wedel |
|
75 kg MF |
Mikaeljan, Norair |
Eilbek |
11:16 |
Lo Zito, Sebastiano |
SC Condor |
|
80 kg MF |
Steinle, Sergej |
Buxtehude |
11:11+ |
Asam, Yusuf |
Fischbek |
|
Junioren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 kg FM |
Özdoev, Timur |
Lurup |
17:23 |
Sahla-Brahim |
Eilbek |
|
75 kg MF |
Navrocki, David |
Bergedorf |
RSC 2.r |
Weiler, Alexander |
Bergedorf |
|
75 kg TF |
Walther, Maurice |
V Wacker |
WO |
Al Bounni, Walied |
Sportmann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|