Norddeutsche Jugend- und
Kadetten-Meisterschaften
in Wedel 18. April 2004
Alle Ergebnisse:
M | 51 kg | Nadien Hillebrand Meppen | NS | Siegerin über | Natalie Ramm BSV 19 | HA |
M | 57 kg | Serina Franz Holzhausen | NS | Siegerin über | Katja Kotelenz BSV 19 | HA |
Jgd | 36 kg | Alexander Wirt Münden | NS | Sieger über | Sinan Reifoski Bremerhaven | BR |
Jgd | 38 kg | Jeffrey Lauenburger Bremerhaven | BR | Sieger über | Bojan Aladzic Kleefeld | NS |
Jgd | 40 kg | Patrik Wojcicki Wolfsburg | NS | Sieger über | Marlon Blum HTB 62 | HA |
Jgd | 42 kg | Christian Bertram Wilhelmshaven | NS | Sieger über | Stefan Bastian Wedel | HA |
Jgd | 46 kg | Mahmoud Khalid Oldenburg | NS | Sieger über | Alexander Raab Wedel | HA |
Jgd | 48 kg | Melano Weinlich Bremerhaven | BR | Sieger über | Patrick Gallagher Wolfsburg | NS |
Jgd | 50 kg | Grigor Adanjan Kaltenkirchen | SH | Sieger über | Gilano Franz Hozhausen | NS |
Jgd | 52 kg | Marcel Seidler Hemmor | NS | Sieger über | Novair Mikaeljan Eilbeck | HA |
Jgd | 60 kg | Aramis Pakowski Polizei | HA | Sieger über | Stanislaw Stelle Delmenhorst | NS |
Kad | 44 kg | BukurimTairi Gifhorn | NS | Sieger über | Sako Mamedov Plön | SH |
Kad | 48 kg | Armani Blum Seelze | NS | Sieger über | Artur Henig Bremerhaven | BR |
Kad | 50 kg | Alfredo Seeger Seelze | NS | Sieger über | Alexander Heck Gifhorn | NS |
Kad | 52 kg | Roman Kaiser Vechta | NS | Sieger über | Andrey Jacobi Lübeck | SH |
Kad | 54 kg | Boris Knaus Gifhorn | NS | Sieger über | Wolfgang Jakobi Celle | NS |
Kad | 57 kg | Hasan Kiraz Fischbek | HA | Sieger über | Vadin Seibel Marne | SH |
Kad | 60 kg | Jacob Deines Celle | NS | Sieger über | Sabir Lebedev BSV 19 | HA |
Kad | 63 kg | Michail Bolok Bremerhaven | BR | Sieger über | Peter Wunder BSV 19 | HA |
Kad | 66 kg | Marian Pusic Oldenburg | NS | Sieger über | Gelo Gelijan Elmshorn | SH |
Kad | 70 kg | Marvin Hoffmann Wunsdorf | NS | Sieger über | Veysi Ipek Bremen | BR |
Kad | 75 kg | Nicolei Loganov Bremerhaven | BR | Sieger über | Sekan Nacarli Heros | HA |
Kad | 80 kg | Aschor Gregorian Elmshorn | SH | Sieger über | Krajina Domagos Oldenburg | NS |
Kad | 86 kg | Yannik Niedner Celle | NS | Sieger über | Arman Pogosian Elmshorn | SH |
Norddeutsche Schüler und Junioren-Meisterschaften 2004
Ergebnisse:
Endrunde
NS=Niedersachsen, HA=Hamburg, SH=Schleswig-Holstein, BR=Bremen
69 kg | Mädch. | Janin Bonorden NS | 29:16 PS über | Julia Kidmann Eilbek HA |
30 kg | Sch | Ayhan Gökyan SH | 16:3 PS über | Dennis Jarozewski HA |
32 kg | Sch | Monti Adler BR | 10:4 PS über | Safan Liparit SH |
34 kg | Sch | Gökalp Bas SH | 9:8 PS über | Gino Weinlich BR |
44 kg | Sch | Marvin Schönberg Eilbek HA | 9:3 PS über | Alex Reimer SH |
52 kg | Sch | Michael Weiland SH | 12:1 PS über | Jagla Claas HA |
75 kg | Sch | Rasmik Pogosian SH | RSC 3. R.über | Andranik Grigorian SH |
60 kg | Jun | Dieter Döhl NS | 32:20 PS über | Sebastian Formella Fischbek HA |
64 kg | Jun | Alexander Kuhn Fischbek HA | 19:8 PS über | Artjom Daschjan SH |
69 kg | Jun | Halis Baran NS | 37:9 PS über | Dennis Böhme SH |
75 kg | Jun | Ruslan Kress NS | 25:15 PS über | Stipica Vujcic Heros HA |
81 kg | Jun | Konstantin Fischer NS | 20:11 PS über | Ives Saß SH |
91 kg | Jun | Adam Lautenschläger BSV 19 HA | 19:17 PS über | Yussuf Beimikdam BR |
+91 kg | Jun | Erik Pfeiffer NS | Aufg. 1. R. | Cengiz Paylan SH |
Vorrunde:
64 kg | Jun | Alexander Kuhn HA | 26:20 PS über | Olaf Pototzki NS |
64 kg | Jun | Artjon Daschjan NS | RSC 1. Runde | Jürgen Renje BR |
69 kg | Jun | Dennis Böhme SH | 22:3 PS über | Roman Olenberg HA |
75 kg | Jun | Ruslan Kress NS | WO über | Sergej Milasecko SH |
81 kg | Jun | Konstantin Fischer NS | 23:13 PS über | Dafer Maka BR |
81 kg | Jun | Ives Sass SH | 28:11 PS über | Roman Knelsen NS |
91 kg | Jun | Adam Lautenschläger BSV 19 HA | 20:13 PS über | Viktor Kwaschnin NS |
+91 kg | Jun | Erik Pfeiffer NS | 28:14 PS über | Aleksander Cerketa HA |