Norddeutsche Meisterschaften
Norddeutsche Meisterschaften
Ergebnisse:
Finale : | |||||
Norddeutsche Meister | Vizemeister | ||||
Frauen | 52,0 | Annemarie Stark (HA) | 27:26 | Anne Noack (MV) | |
INDM | 64,0 | Martin Daute (HA) | 32:27 | Rahimi Said-Zaki (HA) | |
INDM | 69,0 | Alik Aterjan (MV) | WO | Ata Kolachi (HA) | |
INDM | 75,0 | Gökalb Özekler (SH) | 53:28 | Serkan Narcali (HA) | |
INDM | 81,0 | Vagief Alieev (SH) | RSC 4.R. | Alexander Kalashyan (MV) | |
INDM | 91,0 | Godwill Kalu Odeghe (MV) | WO | Omid Hosseinian - Ba (HA) | |
INDM | + 91,0 | Sarkis Osmanjan (MV) | 28:5 | Yahya El-Yassir (HA) | |
NDM | 57,0 | Mario Spörle (MV) | 39:20 | Sako Mahmedov (SH) | |
NDM | 60,0 | André Jakobi ( SH) | WO | Robert Kurowski (MV) | |
NDM | 64,0 | Artjom Dashjan (SH) | 32:30 | Alexander Kuhn (HA) | |
NDM | 69,0 | Jesko Krüger (MV) | 31:20 | Torge Surkus (SH) | |
NDM | 75,0 | Mehmet Ulas (HA) | 41:25 | Christian Schlüter (MV) | |
NDM | 81,0 | Anatolij Hoppe (HA) | 37:15 | Timmy Krüger (MV) | |
NDM | 91,0 | Christian Radke (MV) | 49:23 | Matthias Behrndt (MV) | |
NDM | 91,0 | Erik Blum (MV) | 42:18 | Klemens Otto (SH) | |
Halbfinalergebnisse: | |||||
INDM | 64,0 | Rahimi Said-Zaki (HA) | WO | Narek Pogosian (SH) | |
INDM | 69,0 | Ata Kolachi (HA) | WO | Sakir Sidiqi (SH) | |
INDM | 69,0 | Alik Aterjan (MV) | WO | Damian Wagner (HA) | |
INDM | 75,0 | Gökalb Özekler (SH) | Aufg. 3. R. | Rafael Mkrtitschjan(MV) | |
INDM | 81,0 | Vagief Alieev (SH) | 45:38 | Valerie Kalashyan (MV) | |
INDM | 81,0 | Alexander Kalashyan (MV) | WO | Kamal Belhocine (HA) | |
INDM | 91,0 | Godwill Kalu Odeghe (MV | WO | )Sergey Foroborow (HA) | |
NDM | 60,0 | André Jakobi ( SH) | WO | Jacob Terskich (HA) | |
NDM | 64,0 | Artjom Dashjan (SH) | WO | Ole Hennings (MV) | |
NDM | 64,0 | Alexander Kuhn (HA) | 27:10 | Marcel Fastnacht (MV) | |
NDM | 69,0 | Jesko Krüger (MV) | 37:34 | Sebastian Formella (HA) | |
NDM | 69,0 | Torge Surkus (SH) | 27:13 | Michael Pokatzki (MV) | |
NDM | 75,0 | Christian Schlüter (MV) | WO | Mark Haupt (HA) | |
NDM | 81,0 | Anatolij Hoppe (HA) | 26:8 | Arturas Kubickas (SH) | |
NDM | 81,0 | Timmy Krüger (MV) | WO | Franko Cotrone (HA) | |
NDM | 91,0 | Christian Radke (MV) | 33:22 | Alexander Runde (SH) | |
NDM | 91,0 | Matthias Behrndt (MV) | WO | Juri Schönberg (HA) | |
NDM | ü 91,0 | Erik Blum (MV) | 33:22 | Alexander Ceketa (HA) | |
NDM | ü 91,0 | Klemens Otto (SH) | 33:22 | David Wilken (MV) |