Ergebnisse vom
05.01.2008
3. Kampftag
54
Kg: Roberto Pfeifer
(MBR) - WO ü. Alexander Wirt
(UBV)
57
Kg: Scherif Morina
(MBR) - PS ü. Andy Schwarz
(UBV)
60
Kg: Alexander Wittenberg
(MBR) - RSCV-S. 3.R. ü. Stefan
Wagenknacht (UBV)
64
Kg: Sahib Bittner
(MBR) - PS ü. Tino Behm
(UBV)
69
Kg: Christoph Woditschka
(UBV) - Disqu.-S. 3.R. ü Cihan Calic
(MBR)
75 Kg: Terence Vorrath
(UBV) - PS ü. Rovshan Safarov
(MBR)
81
Kg: Edward Korby
(UBV) - Aufg.-S. 1.R. ü. Valon Hetemi
(MBR)
81+Kg: Tony
Hannemann
(UBV) - PS ü.
Robert Koch
(MBR)
TSV Bayer
Leverkusen
-
BSC Schwerin
11:12
Z: 350
54 Kg: Achim
Möllenbeck
(TSV) - remis gegen Andre
Miltzow
(BSC)
57 Kg:
Clemens Busse
(BSC) - PS ü. Eduard
Zisselski
(TSV)
60 Kg: Mario
Spörle
(BSC) - PS ü. Sergej Vögele
(TSV)
64 Kg: Ole
Hennings
(BSC) - PS ü. Waldemar
Zisselski
(TSV)
69 Kg: Hakim
Jarrara
(TSV)
- PS ü. P. Grabow
(BSC)
75 Kg: Stephan Alms
(BSC) - PS ü. Mario Jassmann
(TSV)
81 Kg: Anatolij Popp
(TSV) - PS ü. Timmy Krüger
(BSC)
81+Kg:
Sergej Hodic
(TSV) - Aufg.-S. ü. Christian Radke
(BSC)
Box-Oberliga
Süd: Saison 2007/2008
22.12.07
BC Rhein-Neckar Heidelberg II - BC Straubing/Regensburg
13:10 Z:100
54 Kg:
Michael Loginov
(BCH) - Aufg.-S. 3.R. ü.
Edgar Walth
(BCS)
57 Kg:
Toygar Kayalar
(BCH) - PS ü. Sharafa Raman
(BCS)
60 Kg: Sinan Byrak
(BCH) - PS ü. Atdhe Gashe
(BCS)
64 Kg: Aytekin Jöreci
(BCH) - PS ü. Daniel Birjukov
(BCS)
69 Kg:
Klemens Ruder
(BCS) - RSC-S. 3.R. ü. Dominik Braun
(BCH)
75 Kg: Kenan
Bayrami
(BCH) - PS ü. Arsim Fetoshi
(BCS)
81 Kg: Igor
Krotter
(BCS) - PS ü. Kevin Eberle
(BCH)
81+Kg:
Arben Fetoshi
(BCS) - remis gegen Vahagn
Sahakyan
(BCH)
05.01.2008
BT Halle/Merseburg
- BC Rh.-Neckar Heidelberg II
13:11 Z: 250
54 Kg: Kasim
Gashi
(BCH) - PS ü. Andreas
Robitsch
(BTH)
57 Kg:
Toygar Kayalar
(BCH) - PS ü. Hagen Worofka
(BTH)
60 Kg: Sinan
Bayrak
(BCH) - PS ü. Hagen Wernicke
(BTH)
64 Kg: Steven Schwan
(BTH) - PS ü. Aytekin Yoreci
(BCH)
69 Kg: Anton
Schneider
(BTH) - Aufg.-S. 3.R. ü.
Waldemar Bauer
(BCH)
75 Kg: Kevin
Künzel
(BTH) - PS ü. Leonid Kurganov
(BCH)
81 Kg:
Dominic Bösel
(BTH) - PS ü. Kevin Eberle
(BCH)
81+Kg: Alexander Wust
(BTH) - PS ü. Ali Ali Salah
(BCH)
BC Straubing/Regensburg
- Nordhäuser SV
13:09
Z:400
54 Kg: Edgar Walth
(BCS) - RSC-S. 3.R. ü. Robert
Lamm
(NSV)
57 Kg: Sharafa Raman
(BCS) - PS ü. Viktor Horst
(NSV)
60 Kg: Adthe Gashe
(BCS) - remis gegen Michael
Mingaliew
(NSV)
64
Kg: Daniel Birjukov
(BCS) - PS ü. Viktor
Weissenburger
(NSV)
69
Kg: Klemens Ruder
(BCS) - remis gegen Abu
Yusupov
(NSV)
75
Kg: Waldemar Karp
(BCS) - RSC-S. 2.R. ü Ralf
Abraham
(NSV)
81
Kg: Björn Blaschke
(NSV) - PS ü. Igor Krotter
(BCS)
81+Kg: Arben Fetoshi
(BCS) - PS ü. Michael Werner
(NSV)