23.02.08
54
Kg: Alexander Sokolowski (BRH) - PS ü. Andre Miltzow (BSC)
57
Kg: Clemens Busse (BSC) - PS ü. Eduard Tag (BRH)
60 Kg: Mario Spörle (BSC) - PS ü. Victor Sawatzki (BRH)
64 Kg: Paul Frolow (BRH) - remis g. Ole Hennings (BSC)
69
Kg: Jesko Krüger (BSC) - WO (kampflos) ü. (BRH)
75 Kg: Stephan Alms (BSC) - PS ü. Enrico
Kölling (BRH)
81 Kg: Jamy Humande (BRH) - remis g. Timmy Krüger (BSC)
+81Kg: Wissam
Badran (BRH) - Aufg.-S. 4.R. ü. Tom Tiebussek (BSC)
24.02.08
60 Kg: Alexander Wittenberg (MBR) - PS ü. Mahamed Ilayas (TSV)
64 Kg: Sahib Bitter (MBR) - PS ü. Waldemar Zisselski (TSV)
69 Kg: Hakim Jarrara (TSV) - Aufg.-S. 4.R. ü. Marcin
Onak (MBR)
75 Kg: Rovshan Safarov (MBR) - PS ü. Denis
Reich (TSV)
*81 Kg: Anatolij
Popp (TSV) - remis g. Aryan Sherifi (MBR)
+81Kg: Sergej
Hodic (TSV) - KO-S. 1.R. ü. Robert Koch (MBR)
*
2:0 Wertung für Anatolij Popp, Aryan Sherifi hatte Übergewicht
09.02.08
BR Hertha BSC Berlin II -
UBV Schwedt 10:13 Z:
200
54 Kg: Alexander Sokolowski (BRH) - PS ü. Marco Kaczmarek (UBV)
57 Kg: Eduard Tag (BRH) -
Aufg.-S. 1.R. ü. Phillip
Kussey (UBV)
60 Kg: David Wolter (UBV) - PS ü. Nurlan Bekmagambetow (BRH)
64 Kg: Tino Behm (UBV) - remis g. Paul Frolov (BRH)
69 Kg: Sadula Abdulai (UBV) - PS ü. Amin Wehbe (BRH)
75 Kg: Terence Vorrart (UBV) - PS ü. Steffen Merker (BRH)
81 Kg: Edward Korby (UBV) - PS ü.
Wissam Badram (BRH)
+81Kg:
Tony Hannemann (UBV) - RSC-S. 2.R. ü. Adam Gorny (BRH)
Box-Oberliga Süd:
Saison 2007/2008
23.02.08
BT Halle/Merseburg -
Nordhäuser SV 12:12 Z: 250
54 Kg: Andreas
Robitsch (BTH) - Aufg.-S. 4.R. ü. Sebastian Günther (NSV)
57 Kg: Tom Langelotz (NSV) - RSC-S. 2.R. ü. Oliver Rusanov (BTH)
60 Kg: Felix Lamm (NSV) - PS ü. Rocco Hinz (BTH)
64 Kg: Christian Henze (BTH) - PS ü. Safi Nongjolei (NSV)
69 Kg: Steven Schwan (BTH) - PS ü. Abu Yusupov (NSV)
75 Kg: Alexander Iljuschnikow (BTH) - PS ü. Tobias Mehmecke (NSV)
81 Kg: Björn Blaschke (NSV) - PS ü. Dominic Bösel (BTH)
81+Kg: Michael
Werner (NSV) - PS ü. Alexander Wust (BTH)
16.02.08
BC Chemnitz - BC Straubing/Regensburg 13:10 Z: 300
54 Kg: Ronny Beblik (BCC) - PS ü. Edgar Walth (BCS)
57 Kg: Adthe Gashe (BCS) - Aufg.-S. 2.R. ü. Denis Volkov (BCC)
60 Kg: Viktor Herdt (BCS) - PS ü. Toni Häusel (BCC)
64 Kg: David Schulz (BCC) - remis g. Christof Wittur (BCS)
69 Kg: Robin Zipper (BCC) - PS ü. Goran Aladzic (BCS)
75 Kg: Rene Benirschke (BCC) - PS ü. Waldemar Karb (BCS)
81 Kg: Sven Dahl (BCC) - PS ü. Ramil Fatullaew (BCS)
81+Kg: Albert
Wasilew (BCC) - RSC-S. 1.R. ü. Ashab Jusupov (BCS)
02.02.08
BT Halle/Merseburg - BC
Straubing/Regensburg 12:11 Z:300
54 Kg: Andreas Robitsch (BTH) - PS ü. Edgar
Walth (BCS)
57 Kg: Atdhe Gashi (BCS) - PS ü. Hagen Worofka (BTH)
60 Kg: Viktor Herdt (BCS) - RSC-S. 2.R. ü. Rocco Hinz (BTH)
64 Kg: Steven Schwan (BTH) - remis g. Daniel Birjukov (BTS)
69 Kg: Klemens Ruder (BCS) - Ko-S. 3.R. ü Anton Schneider (BTH)
75 Kg: Kevin Künzel (BTH) - PS ü. Arsim Fetoshi (BCS)
81 Kg: Dominic Bösel (BTH) - PS ü. Ramil Fatullaew (BCS)
81+Kg:
Alexander Wust (BTH) - PS ü. Kristijan Krstacic (BCS)